Dinwiddie D with swords logoMr Jeff Walters, Principal jewalters@dcpsnet.org
Ms JaVonda Tucker, 8th Grade Assistant Principal jtucker@dcpsnet.org
Ms LeighAnn Adams, 7th Grade Assistant Principal ladams@dcpsnet.org
Mr Franklin Crowder, 6th Grade Assistant Principal fcrowder@dcpsnet.org

 

Main office – Ms Morgan 469-5430
Fax for office 469-3389
Attendance office – Ms Brown 469-5425
Guidance office – Mrs Allred 469-5427
Nurse/Clinic – David Dayvault 469-3675
Transportation/Bus Garage 804-469-4680
Cafeteria Manager – Mrs Winckler 469-5430 (ext 2207)
School Resource Officer – Officer Fish 469-5430